Cabana En Los Soles De Montana
To enjoy your vacation in Villa Pehuenia, stay at Cabana En Los Soles De Montana Villa Pehuenia, which is 2.2 km from Lake Alumine and nearly a 15-minute walk from Cinco Lagunas. This apartment features Wi-Fi in public areas.
The apartment offers a convenient location, fairly close to Playa. The centre of Villa Pehuenia is reachable within a 15-minute walking distance.
Guests will have access to a fully furnished kitchen in Cabana En Los Soles De Montana apartment, allowing them to prepare delicious homemade meals.
- Local attractions
- Kimera1.9 km
- Puente de La Angostura3 km
- Tu Aventura MTB400 m
- Rafting Domuyo850 m
- Vista Panoramica2.5 km
- Borravino300 m
- Mirador de la Reserva Natural Urbana800 m
- Airports
- Aeropuerto de Zapala126 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Cabana En Los Soles De Montana apartment?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from Cabana En Los Soles De Montana apartment to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Cabana En Los Soles De Montana apartment?
A stay at Cabana En Los Soles De Montana apartment begins at $63. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Cabana En Los Soles De Montana apartment?
Guests of Cabana En Los Soles De Montana apartment can check in from 14:30, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Cabana En Los Soles De Montana apartment?
Guests staying at Cabana En Los Soles De Montana apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Wurste Bar, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Drumlin is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Is there a fee for using Wi-Fi at this accommodation?
Certainly, Wi-Fi is provided for free in public areas at this accommodation.